Menú Principal

Utilidad pública

Emergencias

Institución

Teléfono

Ambulancia 131
Bomberos 132
Carabineros de Chile 133

Otros teléfonos de emergencias de la Provincia

Institución

Teléfono   

Bomberos de San Bernardo 28591617
Bomberos de Calera de Tango 28591617
Bomberos de Buin 28212448
Bomberos de Paine 28241086
Comisaría San Bernardo 29222990
Comisaría Buin 29223040
Subcomisaría Calera de Tango 29223025
Subcomisaría Paine 29223060

Utilidad pública

Institución

Teléfono

Violencia intrafamiliar 149
Consultorio Confraternidad 28592091-28592168
Consultorio Carol Urzúa 28593716-28591960
Consultorio San Bernardo 28562902-28562616
Consultorio El Manzano 25281051
Hospital el Pino 25767300
Hospital Parroquial 23736533
Hospital San Luis de Buin 28211562-28213312
Autopista Central 24707500-800451212
Hogar de Cristo San Bernardo 28589202
Casa de Acogida 28587269
Aguas Andinas 28591050-28589813
CGE Distribución S.A. 25407000
A.CH.S. 28594424
CGE 25407084
Mutual de Seguridad 28765900
Farmacia Ahumada 22224000
Farmacia Cruz Verde 28562012
Farmacia Salco Brand 28560375
CONASIDA 26300674
JUNJI 22059447-2047784
Banco Estado 28591440-28591393
Fiscalía San Bernardo 25876000-25876200
Tribunal de Familia San Bernardo 28563833
Depto. protección a victimas San Bernardo 25876231